Apartments for sale in Al Narges 6

21 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية جدًا في النرجس 6 فيلات – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Ali Mosharafa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في أرقى مناطق النرجس 6 التجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع بفيلات النرجس6 دوركامل 360م التجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    4

    360 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt for Sale near 90 street narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omar Makram St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    39,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في النرجس فيلات فيو وايد جاردن

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Narges 6- with Open View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Empty space for sale in Narges, 6 villas in Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع220م هاى سوبر لوكس النرجس فيلات 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges 6,fully furnished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Sale in Narges PrimeDeal

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    205m² apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas, fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with air conditioners in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For sale: Lowest-priced apartment in Narges Villas

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,615,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 270 sqm in Narges 6 Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Roof Apartment with 82m Terrace Narges

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    41,351 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Apartment for Sale in El Narges Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Okba Ibn Nafaa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nargis – Immediate Delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,591 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – النرجس 6 | دور كامل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges 6 Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    360 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    – البيع شامل المطبخ والتكييفات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه روف سوبر لوكس للبيع في النرجس 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm