Apartments for sale in Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, page 2

70 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا سيتي فيو لاندسكيب

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    شقة 115م فـ قلب التجمع امام فندق JW ماريوت

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    جاردينيا شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر للبيع كمبوند جاردنيا سيتى طريق السويس

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,474,000 EGP

    166-meter apartment with a 99-meter garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    11,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Compound Nasr CitY

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Gardenia 2ndFloor Ready to move

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    115m² Double View Apartment in front of the JW Mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    120m Apartment for Sale in Gardenia City Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف تشطيب خاص بالمطبخ في جاردينيا سيتي م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Comp

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment, 115m², near Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    8,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه شقه 120م داخل كمبوند جاردينيا سيتي

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 9 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,217,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 2 Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    43,475 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 11 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,420,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Gardenia City Zon

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 1 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Gardenia Comp

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 6 Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 1 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm