Apartments for sale in True

5 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,194,205 EGP

    شقة 105 م مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    30,421 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale True Compound Nasr City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – True Compound, Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – True Compound, Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in True - Nasr City Compounds - Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 94 م أميز لوكيشن بجنوب مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • True Compound

    Launch price:

    6,479,161 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    2 - 3 Beds

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds