Apartments for sale in Dr Ibrahim Nagy St.

3 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لمحبي المنطقه التاسعه امتلك شقه مباني حديثه حصة جر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Nagy St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    مباني حديثه شقه سوبر لوكس ارقي شوارع التاسعه \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Nagy St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ارقي شوارع التاسعه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Nagy St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm