Apartments for sale in Abbas Al Akkad St.

91 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    109 sqm | 2BR | Main View | Nasr City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a registered apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Abbas El Akkad Towers

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Modern, Golden Sq northern, super lux.

    Selective logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 290م نص تشطيب عمارات الحرس الجمهورى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    27,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر بحري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس في ارقى شوارع عباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر بحري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م هاى سوبر لوكس امتداد عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 300م بجوار جاد عباس العقاد-4غرف- بالسعر القديم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 190 sqm Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سوبر لوكس فى شارع عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في موقع مميزقرب الحديقه الدوليه عباس العقاد

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Bahary Apartment on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع على عباس العقاد الرئيسي بمدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    تريبلِكس فخم ومكيف بالكامل بإطلالة مفتوحة مباشرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apt for sale in Abbas al akkad st

    Redefine logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع قريبه الحديقه الدوليه حصه في الارض+مسجله شهر

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    View open to the International Park, Nasr City

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Furnished Apartment for Sale in the G

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,163 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,999,000 EGP

    كالقصر لاصحاب الذوق الرفيع شقه 400 متر عباس العقاد

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    29,997 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,999,000 EGP

    لاصحاب الذوق الرفيع 400 متر عباس العقاد الرئيسي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    29,997 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,999,000 EGP

    عباس العقاد الرئيسي لاصحاب الذوق الرفيع شقه كالقصر

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    29,997 EGP/sqm