Apartments for sale in Aliva, page 3

87 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,670,331 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, Mountain View, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,264,094 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    141,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    Ground floor APT +G, 3% DP installments over 12 Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,992,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    99,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale + garden in Mountain View

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Own your APT ,3% DP, for a limited time

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Aliva - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apt. in Mountain View Aliva

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,640,300 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,048,829 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,452 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Aliva Under Market Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location WITHOUT OVER

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,878,403 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    98,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Mountain View |220.000 DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    134,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,550,775 EGP

    Your Apartment With Very Prime Location Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,730,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Aliva Mountain View Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,391 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,601,700 EGP

    Resale| aliva Mountain View Mostakbal City – 140m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,155 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,211,816 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Aliva, 115m², 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,015 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,525,040 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price MV Eliva Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,464 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,601,700 EGP

    Resale|140m², interior view, Aliva, 3br corner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,155 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,774 EGP/sqm