Apartments for sale in Central Park

45 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,170,253 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,418 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,139,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location Aliva Mountain View

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,942 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Prime View Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,048,075 EGP

    Catchy price in M.V aliva with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,806,000 EGP

    Aliva Lagoon Phase - Premium Apartment for Sale.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    77,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,146,775 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sqm, 3 rooms in Aliva MV

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,860,000 EGP

    3BR And Living - DP 440K - 10 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,812 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,640,301 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,865,000 EGP

    190m² resale apartment 2nd floor prime location

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,187,131 EGP

    Apartment with installments MV Aliva lagoon park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    81,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,529,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Lagoon and Landsacpe view,

    Roots Development logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,555,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 145m Lowest Price Total Aliva MV

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    140m Apt For Sale In MV Aliva | Prime Location

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    74,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,460,000 EGP

    125m Apt For Sale In MV Aliva | Prime Location

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    99,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location in Mostakbal City - 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment, Prime Location, MV Aliva

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,573,476 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price 3BR Apartment in River

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,334 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,014,965 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price 3BR Internal View in River

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,752,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished in Aliva Mountain View 1.5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    137,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment View Open Garden & Club Park

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,415,529 EGP

    Apartment 140m for Sale in Aliva – Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,557,000 EGP

    Don’t miss this opportunity in Aliva Mostakbal Cit

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,975 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Special Price -Aliva

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    97,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,079,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden With Prime Location And Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    63,800 EGP/sqm

2