Apartments for sale in Central Park, page 2

45 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Special Price, Near Delivery Apartment MV Aliva

    why solutions logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,274 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Mountain View in Mostakbal 1.5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,670,331 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, Mountain View, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,264,094 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    141,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    Ground floor APT +G, 3% DP installments over 12 Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,992,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    99,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale + garden in Mountain View

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Own your APT ,3% DP, for a limited time

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,640,300 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,048,829 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,452 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location WITHOUT OVER

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,878,403 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    98,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Mountain View |220.000 DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    134,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,297,000 EGP

    Gnd Apt 115sqm w Garden 109sqm Eliva Long Insts

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,869,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale in Aliva Compound, installmen

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    51,757 EGP/sqm

1