Apartments for sale in Street 212

2 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in a prime location at maadidegla

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 212, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Elite Sunny 2BR near CAC Prime Degla Maadi

    Shift Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Street 212, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm