Apartments for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 21

620 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Own your Finished APT in stoda with best location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    66,477 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in Rock Yard Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apartment 176m /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Sheraton Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished, ready to move apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    888,000 EGP

    DP 888k=apt with garden ready now & fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع بموقع حيوي عمارات مصر للتعمير

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع عمارات مصر الجديدة شيراتون120م

    Oscar logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة "لقطة" بالفرش للبيع في كمبوند ألماظة أفينيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,964,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stoda Compound ,Sheraton RTM Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 83M in Rock Yard Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 190 sqm – Compound 777 – Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Rd, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم والباقي حسب مقدرتك بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,204,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at lowest price in Isola Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Rock Yard Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    42,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment 176m Installments 10Yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Isola Sheraton Best Price

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Remax 360 logo image

    Mahmoud Esmat Hamdy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    152 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in STODA ,Sheraton Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    47,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Masr El Gedida (Heliopolis),

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,795,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR For sale in Sheraton over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    40,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM+Finished in STODA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,739 EGP/sqm