Apartments for sale in South Teseen St.

185 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Super Lux Corner 130m Apt in Dar Misr Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Dar Misr El Koronfel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    130sqm Apt for Sale Dar Misr Andalus Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with special finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,629,987 EGP

    3bed Hyde Park | Golden Square | 8Y Plan | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    88,666 EGP/sqm

  • Edge

    Launch price:

    7,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,Edge

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    2BR apartment in Andalus Dar Misr, 100m fully

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بأميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment on 90 St Near AUC

    Picky Properties logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Dar Misr Andalus apartment ready to move in now.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    145sqm hot deal apt for sale Banks Housing Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! 130sqm Apt in Fifth Settlement Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Dar Misr - Al Qarnafel

    iFound Property logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في دار مصر الاندلس موقع مميز فيو جاردن

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Apartment in Golden Square – Fifth

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel, open

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,318,949 EGP

    A Very Special Apartment Directly Facing the AUC.

    Picky Properties logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    137,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Near AUC | 10% DP

    Picky Properties logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    139,240 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح في دار مصر التجمع

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,312,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs in Eleven

    Picky Properties logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    139,418 EGP/sqm