6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 7

1,494 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Villar Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,098,400 EGP

    RARE TWIN HOUSE 530 SQM M WITH INSTALLMENTS

    MD Signature logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    77,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Al Maqsad R3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    412 sqm

    57,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    980 sqm

    66,836 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Finished in A prime Location City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    116,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DP _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Aswar Res. -Special Standalone 580m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    461 sqm

    251,626 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    234,879,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya dunes with swimming pool

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    195,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price Open View Over8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    714 sqm

    110,644 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Heights with swimming pool

6

    6

    1,600 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Palace for Sale – Mirage City

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    310,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Heights with swimming pool

6

    6

    1,600 sqm

    193,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Direct on Pool Villa in Azzar1

    Do estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    494 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa in sarayat elmaadi with large garden

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,100 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    380,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Heights with swimming pool

6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    316,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    Do estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    Twin delivered in scarlet with installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    393 sqm

    85,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    186,923,760 EGP

    for sale Semi-furnished villa in Sarayat Maadi

6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    155,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Very Unique Villa 1st Row Golf in Mirage City

    Do estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Lake View Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxurious Villa View Greenery

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Own standalone prime location in Oriana 2 CFC

    Country For Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    683 sqm

    139,092 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse Villa – flexy Finished

    Country For Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    422 sqm

    142,180 EGP/sqm