5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Heliopolis, page 3

126 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone for sale at Sodic East, Delivere

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Facing north for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    392 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to move Facing north Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    89,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    45,430,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    103,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    villa, fully finished, in the Talalah compound wit

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,639,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a low down payment

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    55,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,865,000 EGP

    Finish Villa for sale with 1.6M DP only near Sodic

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    48,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    prime location MV villa resale ready in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    facing north vilaXV resale in sodic east ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury MV Villa in Sodic East Very Prime Location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    resale MV villa ready prime location in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa XV in Prime Location resale rtm SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    83,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,060,000 EGP

    5BR MV Villa Resale in Sodic East – Ready to Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury MV Villa in Sodic East | Ready to Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,060,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Villa under market SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,060,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa Ready to Move RESALE sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    Luxury Family QV Villa Sodic resale ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium MV Villa Sodic East resale rtm open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    QV Villa Resale Sodic East Ready prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move prime MV Villa Sodic orchid resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,060,000 EGP

    MV Resale Prime Location at Sodic East Orchid rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    QV Villa | Sodic East | Ready to Move | Prime Loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready MV villa resale Sodic East prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    villaQV resale in sodic east prime loc rtm 5br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    SODIC villaQV resale ready to move PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm