5 bedroom Villas for sale in South Teseen St.

9 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,700,000 EGP

    Classic villa for sale downpayment 9,7 Million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    374 sqm

    25,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    79,529,942 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Hyde Park Golden Square

    Selection Code logo image

5

    6

    330 sqm

    240,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Villa for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cliff Mall New Cairo, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished and Furnished - Emerald Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Resale-Standalone villa 5BR+garden-RTM-hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    327 sqm

    103,975 EGP/sqm

  • The Water MarQ

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,The Water MarQ

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Resale villa-5BR-the lowest price- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    327 sqm

    103,975 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Villa (( VERY PRIME LOCATION )) -Direct on 90th st

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Invest At Hyde Park Now with monthly Return 200k

    Premium Homes logo image

5

    5

    525 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa 240m for sale in Watermark Fifth Settlement

    Remax Style logo image

    The Water MarQ, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm