5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 35

1,688 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale in New Cairo over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    235 sqm

    153,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Standalone in Layan Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location villa 391M in Mivida with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    391 sqm

    140,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 2

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    486 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    45,150,000 EGP

    516m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    516 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    128,000,000 EGP

    View landscape and pool-Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    653 sqm

    196,018 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Prime location-redy to move-prime view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7+

    794 sqm

    107,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pay down & get key now fully furnished apartment !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,174,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Behiend AUC with 1.174.000 Quarterly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    274 sqm

    4,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA IN CITY GATE WITH INSTALLMENTS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    79,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location villa 391M in Mivida with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    391 sqm

    140,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale-Very Prime Location-5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    238 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In Mountain View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    417 sqm

    239,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    47,250,000 EGP

    550m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Corner At Azzar2 Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale in Mountain View

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya hills ( New Cairo )

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    570 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale view green spin Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Last Large Villa 574 m For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    574 sqm

    106,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6 bedrooms fully furnished in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    229,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Tag Sultan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa for sale prime location patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    villa 6bedr nearest dlivery only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    438 sqm

    159,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,130,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWNPAYMENT ) Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    63,228 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    Ready Sodic apt, landscape view, finished, prime

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm