5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 32

1,688 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    “Townhouse, 70 sqm garden, Azar.”

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    176 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale-City Gate Prime Location

    Ninety Two logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    363 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Spaious Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,450,000 EGP

    S Villa ready to move North Oriented prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    299 sqm

    58,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view villa 6y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For those seeking distinction and elegance, a twin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Compound

    Vertex Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale S Villa 299Ready To Move Taj City New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

5

    5

    299 sqm

    61,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    447 sqm

    134,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Palm Hills \ U.N:CA0215

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone villa for rent inSodic Villette

    Ninety Two logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    247,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for immediate delivery in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Choueifat Villas New

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    930 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town corner 225m landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    225 sqm

    19,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Choueifat Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    900 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa461m By PalmHills PoolView 2m Q-48m Cash

5

    7+

    461 sqm

    4,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Private villa for sale in Mivida - finished

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    700 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    62,133,000 EGP

    Villa resale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    77,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town house corner for sale in azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Mv Icity New Cairo Delivered Best View

    Compound Hekaya logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    19,100,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof Mv Hyde park finished on Majestic lake

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    305 sqm

    62,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Town house District5 Marakez New Cairo Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    258 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm