5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 26

1,688 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Prime Stand Alone Villa in Villette Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    214,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Stand alone -Fully Finished With Kitchen

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,500,000 EGP

    Pk2-Luxury Standalone 720m With Private Pool Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    63,194 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,400,000 EGP

    The Hills Stone Park-Lowest Duplex358m+Garden 104m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    28,682 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Furnished ,Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    townhouse lowest price facing north dp 10m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Prime Town house in azzar 1

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    90,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    villa with modern finishing for sale in Mivida

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    207,865 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa For Sale IN Heart New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    516 sqm

    60,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Twin House for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX WITH LARGE GARDEN 105M IN SODIC EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    365 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    twin in palm hiمls with installment delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    384 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Landscape Twin House in Palm hills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr ready to move under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    449 sqm

    133,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In zed Standalone X Large 5 bedroom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    724 sqm

    81,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa in MV 2 prime location Direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    486 sqm

    133,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Swan lake residence new cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    5

    601 sqm

    124,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    staandalone villa ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    325 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa Type Z for Sale in Palm Hi

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    109,278 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa under market price landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills Below Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House | Mivida | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    355 sqm

    135,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE FOR FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE AT MIVIDA

    Makanak Investments logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 285m 5 BRS in Villette Sodic

    Do estate logo image

5

    4

    285 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm