4 bedroom Villas for sale in Shorouk City, page 8

257 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    4 bed villa, fully Premium finished, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,487,000 EGP

    Villa with the biggest view in a project ready for

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    48,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,535,360 EGP

    Standalone with installments Al Burouj Al Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    410 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in al brouj prime location

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    339 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع فوري متشطبه ومفروشه في الشروق من المالك

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Private pool - Finished - with all appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at El Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse sale at Al Burouj, Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    316 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    VIP Villa Ready to move LAVISTA PATIO 5 20% DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    118,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a prime location sale at Patio Elsherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    93,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move townhouse Divina gardens the best pr

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    43,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,100,000 EGP

    Divina gardens Townhouse ready to move from owner

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    43,959 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Villa sale at El Shorouk City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    480 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Standalone villa in Spring Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند فيفنس الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع 314م أرض – حمام سباحة خاص –

    Golden Vision logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Move in now to a 342 sqm villa in El Shorouk City

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    84,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at lavista new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    24,257 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Patio Prime lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    26,991 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Best Price Town house middle furnished with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    luxury finished standalone villa sale at El shrouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawady Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    480 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    A peaceful place with a stunning view

    Selective logo image

    High Town, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع باقل مقدم في وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm