4 bedroom Villas for sale in Shorouk City, page 2

257 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    63,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,080,000 EGP

    Villa with a great discount, open view, Al Borouj

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    202 sqm

    49,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale | view pool

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio 5east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون كورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند فيفنز – الشروق

    Golden Vision logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند فيفينز – تقسيم عملي

    Golden Vision logo image

4

    4

    221 sqm

    49,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزه فيلا للبيع في فيفينز الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Golden Vision logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa at best cash price in El Patio Prime now!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Ready villa in the premium El Patio Prime now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    128,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ultra super lux resale Al Burouj

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,960,000 EGP

    Largest ready villa in El Patio Prime compound now

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    288 sqm

    93,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    3-Story Villa for resale - Luxury Finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,700,000 EGP

    Ready villa with open view in Shorouk now!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    288 sqm

    117,013 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,320,000 EGP

    Ready villa with lagoon view in El Shorouk now!

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    95,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,400,000 EGP

    Ready villa in prime La Vista Shorouk location now

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    119,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale at half price, top finishing

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale very prime location at patio4

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm