4 bedroom Villas for sale in 90 Street

24 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    luxury villa | 4 bed | open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished Dyar Mokhabarat

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    678 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE Villa LuxuriousFinishing PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    7+

    750 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished Dyar Mokhabarat

4

    5

    678 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Detached Villa – Dora, The Address, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    850 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at Dyar New Cairo view lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished at Dyar Arco New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa Fully-Finished with Ac's-Open view

    Right Direction logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house 450m at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    320 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house 455m at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    112,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with private pool in The Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    luxury villa | 4 bed | open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | Dyar Arco | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    6

    630 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    luxury villa | 4 bed | open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Address East –

    Realtors logo image

4

    6

    850 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,824,189 EGP

    Last Standalone Villa 417m at the Lowest Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    417 sqm

    11,568 EGP/sqm