4 bedroom Villas for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 2

120 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    own your villa resale with best pricw in saadA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    67,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa in stei8ht LMD next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Standalone for sale at Maxiem Comp.

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale fully finished in maxiem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,400,266 EGP

    Resale Signature Villa in Stei8ht | 390m | Install

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    77,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    villa for sale at saada newcairo with special view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    17,837 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    256,250,000 EGP

    Very Luxury Villa With Private Pool ,Garden ,Gym

    why solutions logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    1,000 sqm

    256,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at creeck town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    98,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a Townhouse In Saada Compound Next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa for sale with a 35% cash discount, immed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Loaction StandAlone in Maxim

    why solutions logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7+

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Direct On North 90th Street

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone villa for sale in Maxim.

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    507 sqm

    62,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 500 SQM- GOOD PRICE AND LOCATION

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Maxim _fully finished

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    507 sqm

    63,116 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    opportunity stand alone villa ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    390 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    twin house 330m finished+pool with DP 4 million

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    twin house 330m finished+pool with DP 4 million

    Premium

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa lowest price Immediate delivery long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st row Standalone in Mirage City new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa,Ready to delivery, with a 3 millon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,382,062 EGP

    Signature Villa in Stei8ht With Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    42,005 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 35% Cash Discount Over 8YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10% Downpayment Over 8YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    101,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in - Prime location - Open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm