4 bedroom Villas for sale in Katameya Heights

17 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    1,400,000=VIP Villa(3 floors+smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,272,977 EGP

    Villa VIP landscape view Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    119,009 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Overlooking golf view in Katameya

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    163,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Katameya Heights

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    6

    580 sqm

    281,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    225,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Prime Location | Katameya Heights

    Smart Home logo image

4

    5

    780 sqm

    288,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA delivery 2y INSTALLMENTS UP 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    125,490 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa 750M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    OWN BY CASH PRICE WITH DISCOUNT IN PRIME LOCATION

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5%DP for villa in new cairo OVER 9YRS INS

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa With Swimming Pool

    Square real estate logo image

4

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Fully Finished PrimeView

    Square real estate logo image

4

    5

    700 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Twinhouse 1100 Sqm Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale Twinhouse Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse Fully Furnished At The Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Katameya Heights Fully fini

    Broker Egypt logo image

4

    4

    404 sqm

    309,405 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale prime location in katameya hieghts

    Remax Station logo image

4

    5

    850 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm