4 bedroom Villas for sale in Katameya Gardens

2 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa semi-finished for sale in Katameya Gardens

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    795 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Quatro Villa resale in agreat price available now

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    102,880 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gardens

    4 Beds