Properties for sale in Rehab City Sixth Phase

9 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 575 ناصيه الرحاب هيلز استلام

    Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing villa with pool and open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    460 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ناصيه 575م الرحاب هيلز استلام فوري

    Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rehab, Model M, swimming pool

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    333 sqm

    165,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 565م الرحاب هيلزلوكيشن مميز استلام فوري

    Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    60,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الرحاب هيلز (

    Better Estate Investment logo image

6

    7

    520 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Core & Shell- Prime Garden View-Ready to move

    Selective logo image

    Ibn Sina St., Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Rehab near Gate 24

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Close to services

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm