4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in El Katameya Compounds

35 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Prime Location Installment 14 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,168,750 EGP

    Town House Prime Location In Katamya Gardens

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    317 sqm

    54,160 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    BelowMarketPrice TownHouse 257m 4BR PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    91,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Largest Land and Layout Best Price Town Corner

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    352 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Gardens

    Launch price:

    26,368,960 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gardens

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town Corner Pk2 - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with swimming pool for sale in Katameya Gardens

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    363 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super lux Finishing Prime location

    All 90 logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PK1-Lowest Townhouse380m Special Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    3

    380 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,168,750 EGP

    Town House Prime Location In Katamya Gardens

4

    3

    317 sqm

    54,160 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Town House 1/2 Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Pk1-Luxury Stylish Townhouse With 8 ACs & Kitchen

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    5

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Selling Town House Corner with Golf View

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Basement Resale in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished Delivery 2 years next to AUC

    TREX logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for a Town Villa 4 rooms at Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Town House for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    36,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale PK1 New Cairo Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Prime Location Installment 14 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale low price in the market

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    2

    450 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Town house Corner for Sale Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Mivida Fullyfinished Bahry Prime Locatio

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,618,545 EGP

    Townhouse for sale low price ,The Brooks New Cairo

    TREX logo image

4

    4

    193 sqm

    55,018 EGP/sqm

2