4 bedroom Properties for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 6

547 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    get now luxury villa full privacy prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Roof Duplex for sale in La Vista elshrouk |10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,200,000 EGP

    twin house fully finished 6y installment al burouj

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    373 sqm

    121,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,960,000 EGP

    villa town corner with best location and low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Villa Middle Prime Location Lowest Price

    ERE logo image

4

    2

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    VILLA (VIP) READY-TO-MOVE LAVISTA 5 EL SHROUK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    luxury penthouse with huge roof granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof penthouse sale at Patio Casa special price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio 5 Sherouk Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,120,000 EGP

    Town Lowest down payment Greenery view in Jara

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    semi finished villa for sale in maadi view compoun

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,153,000 EGP

    Under market price greenery view with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    750 sqm

    29,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa Corner at Patio 4 delivered Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,435,000 EGP

    4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Palm Island

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    38,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,400,571 EGP

    Townhouse with installments and Club membership

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    51,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,400,000 EGP

    275m duplex with 20% (ground+first) READY TO MOVE

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    19,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    47,405,151 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa For Sale Ready NOW |6Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    98,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا كواترو للبيع بالمعادي فيو في مدينة الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    56,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Acs and Kitchen Below Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصه فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصه فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm