4 bedroom Properties for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 11

547 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند فيفنس الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Patio 5 | East El Sherouk

    Beltone logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mayfair, super lux finishing,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند الباتيو5

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس في مرحله أكيلا استلام فوري متشطب بالكامل

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    60,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready-to-move fully finished landscape

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa greenery open view - Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Shorouk city, compound patio,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Receive RTM APT with high privacy INST in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa+ Private G prime location in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,991,250 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Al Burouj Compound in Jara

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    58,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM on Ismailia Road 4.7m DP Total23m

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    **Luxury Villa for Sale in Vivens El Shorouk Compo

    Golden Vision logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا شيك جدا في كمبوند الشروق ٢٠٠٠

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,880,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse in Al Shorouk by La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    22,803 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale, ready to move in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    Elegant Townhouse for Sale in El Burouj – Very pri

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    400m Twin House, Wesal, Old Contract, Ready to Mov

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse, Ready to Move, Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price Twin fully finished with kitchen

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    373 sqm

    49,061 EGP/sqm