4 bedroom Properties for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 3

547 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    townhouse with Lowest down payment in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون في كمبوند الباتيو 5 الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Best ground floor apartment, special discoun

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    61,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse in Patio 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    55,066 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون ورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    10,675,000 EGP

    twinhouse resale in al brouj with lowest price

4

    5

    270 sqm

    39,537 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished rtm in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,840,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa, largest landscape, La Vista.

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    299 sqm

    93,110 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in El Patio 5 East Compo

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,873,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10% down payment

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    50,129 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مميزة في كمباوند فيفنز بمدينة الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    361 sqm

    60,941 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,150,000 EGP

    PRIME Location CORNER Townhouse 247m Ready to Move

    LEVERAGE logo image

4

    4

    247 sqm

    57,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    15,100,000 EGP

    DP 1M Duplex for sale 310m 4BR in Al Patio Sola

    Closer logo image

4

    3

    310 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,120,000 EGP

    Double-view villa largest landscape La Vista

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    97,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,694,000 EGP

    Premium 385m townhouse garden roof wide spaces

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,288,000 EGP

    Strong corner TH 392m garden & big roof MV

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    392 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,240,000 EGP

    Ready ground floor flat, La Vista Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    66,327 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Patio Prime from La vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Patio 5 East DP 4,800,00

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    232 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,451,100 EGP

    Family townhouse 385m with garden, roof & privacy

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    34,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,520,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse with 300m garden & 103m roof

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    392 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm