4 bedroom Properties for sale in New Heliopolis, page 16

385 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    villa resale 270sqm in sodic east under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    200m Duplex, luxury finishing, 10 million DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    200m Duplex , luxury finishing, 10 million DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment in sodic 181sqm very prime locati

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    181 sqm

    55,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    under market price in sodic east apartment 180sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,600,000 EGP

    Villa 255sqm under market price prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    69,019 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 251m for sale in Sodic East

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    69,721 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone type XV-Prime location-view landscape

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in sodic east RTM with pool

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    87,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,750,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Tiba Rose Compound Ready to move

    Tiba Rose, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Heliopolis
Community Insights
New Heliopolis

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...