4 bedroom Properties for sale in New Heliopolis, page 13

385 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at Sodic East, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,092,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Next to New Giza Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    40,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move prime location Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    60,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,875,000 EGP

    Tiwn Prime Location - Open View - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa ully finished for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    450,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By SODIC 450K DP over 10y-18mCash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa for sale in Sodic East Direct

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale Overlooking land in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale Overlooking land in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,132,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Attractive price- Sodic East

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    108,327 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع في هليوبليس الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,051,491 EGP

    Villa lowest price with 1M Downpayment over 15yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    133,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Twin house ready to move - Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale fully finished RTM in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    172,115 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,640,000 EGP

    Villa Finished At Low Price in Heliopolis Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    villa standalone Finished From MNHD in Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    179 sqm

    48,670 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    17,325,000 EGP

    Prime Location Townhouse for sale in sodic east

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Best Price of Special Finishing Villa Prime View

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    175m² apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Ne

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    finished QVvilla resale ready open view SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    villaV3 prime location 237m resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    59,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    lowest price villaV3 corner resale ready SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    115,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a townhouse at a price below market value

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,900,000 EGP

    win villa for sale 286 sq m in Sodic East

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    55,400 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Heliopolis
Community Insights
New Heliopolis

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...