4 bedroom Properties for sale in L'avenir, page 5

191 properties
  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    780,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir, 265 meters, 4 rooms wi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    3,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price, 271 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    740,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,020 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    690,000 EGP

    Duplex unit Compound: L'Avenir Location: Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    2,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    740,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    740,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    740,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    740,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    town house for sal in lavenir compound mostkb city

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse Villa in Lavenir Compound Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    3,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    town house for sal in lavenir compound mostkb city

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    2,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price, 271 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    780,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir, 265 meters, 4 rooms wi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,183 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, ground floor with garden and roof

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    3,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    town house for sal in lavenir compound mostkb city

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Duplex Roof For Sale At L'avenir

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    29,433 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    L'avenir-Under Market Price Penthouse220m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,822,500 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir with nanny's room

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    29,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden For Sale Direct On Landscape Ba7ary

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best View & Under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm