4 bedroom Properties for sale in L'avenir, page 4

191 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    ready to move your town house resale in l'avenir

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,333,000 EGP

    Townhouse From Al Ahly Sabbour ,RTM Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    38,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    730,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with a garden on the landscape

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    2,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in LAvenir Compound 380m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    271 sqm

    55,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    271 sqm

    59,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    For sale, a corner duplex in L'Avenir Compound - M

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'Avenir Mostakbal City Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    31,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LAvenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    31,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Al-Ahly is patient Building

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    271 sqm

    35,055 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, lowest price townhou

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale, semi-fin

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    2,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    550,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof, semi-finished, in Lavenir Com

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    7,400,000 EGP

    Duplex on the Upper Floor-265 Meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    27,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Lavenir from Al Ahli Sabbo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,641 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom penthouse with roof overlooking a large

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Bent Hos ready to move in, prime location in Laven

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom penthouse in the "Lavenir" project w

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom penthouse in the "Lavenir" project w

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Lavenir from Al Ahli Sabbo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,641 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom penthouse with roof overlooking a large

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Bent Hos ready to move in, prime location in Laven

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom penthouse in the "Lavenir" project w

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm