4 bedroom Properties for sale in L'avenir, page 3

191 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex corner for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Duplex corner for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    27,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    27,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,550,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m + 80m roof for sale in Lavenir Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,227 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale in Livenir Future City M

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 220 sqm penthouse in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound -- open view --220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    In Lavenir Compound-80 sq m roof-220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    At the lowest price and in the best location, a to

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    271 sqm

    36,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Fifth floor with a 220 sq m -penthouse -

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    In Lavenir Compound-80 sq m roof-220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Town House Under Market Price In Lavineer

4

    4

    271 sqm

    38,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse L'avenir Ready To Move Prime

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    38,867 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale, middle corner, 265 meters, full price, i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    town house middle for sale in lavenir mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex in l'Avner Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    31,698 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    271 sqm

    55,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Distinctive seafront townhouse for sale at the low

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm