4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 9

238 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM From IL CAZAR in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery in Creek Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    For quick sale ready to move 3floors next to Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,800,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Saada primelocation RTM

    Premises logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    50,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,770,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Creek Town, New Cairo, with ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    9,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa Finished+central below market price_by Telal

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    15,283 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,265,800 EGP

    390m² villa for sale in State at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    900K = Ready To Move + Garden Next To Rehab Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    open view 4 bedrooms prime location + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    8,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Pay A Small Dp Then Pay Remaining at Stei8ht

    Premium Homes logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    345 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Katameya1 Villa1000m With Pool new cairo

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex 200m + Roof ! Discount 35%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,509,550 EGP

    lowest down payment and installment twinhouse

    Premises logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    76,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,274,400 EGP

    lowest price townhouse prime location at Stei8ht

    Premises logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    51,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,580,000 EGP

    DP 1580k=duplex(195m+garden100m+pool)ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    8,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Saada, with a low down payment

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    92,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,600,000 EGP

    1,600,000 Only! Ready To Move Duplex 195m VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    8,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,909,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل مقدم و توتال في المشروع فيو لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    88,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin house 345m for resale delivery26

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • Townhouse - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Katameya Residence - The 1st Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كامل التشطيب بالفرش بسعر مغرى

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة365م- ألترا سوبر لوكس كمبوند النخيل

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa in Maxim Compound, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000 + installments 10Y = Duplex 195m RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,950,000 EGP

    320m² duplex villa for sale in South Academy with

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    27,968 EGP/sqm