4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 8

238 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa 210sqm in Creek | New Cairo | RTM| 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Super lux Finishing Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,898,250 EGP

    Duplex 220 sqm, ground floor and first prime locat

    S signature logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    63,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,898,250 EGP

    Duplex 220 sqm, ground floor and first prime locat

    S signature logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    63,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale, ready to delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    315 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale – Immediate Delivery

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Qonsoa Al Ghoury St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone direct on North 90 street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    31,370,000 EGP

    Marvelous Location on lake Villa Type K bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    74,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    111,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone master suite and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    700 sqm

    158,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Corner For Sale At STEI8HT

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب فيلا للبيع في قلب التجمع الاول

    Houseology logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,620,000 EGP

    Standalone in Stei8ght , New Cairo, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    52,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at creek town - new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    24,056,795 EGP

    Corner villa in State Sabbour, opposite Al Rehab

    ERE Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    76,370 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    standalone in Maxim, semi-finished,garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    351 sqm

    56,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,311,000 EGP

    Standalone Garden Villa for Sale in The Stei8ht

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    3,150,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m ready to move in New Cairo Inst.

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,600,000 EGP

    Ready For Viewing Duplex 195m Next Rehab VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    8,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    21,888,872 EGP

    Town House READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    97,283 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,128,333 EGP

    Villa for sale in State, First Settlement

    ERE Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    79,092 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,744,600 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Creek Town Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    70,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 376 meters 1st settlement

    Remax Style logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    27,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Behind JW marriot new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JW Marriott Hotel, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Twin House - 4 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Stei8ht - The 1st Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Twin House

    6,800,000 EGP

    Twin House – Lagoon view in Steig8t by LMD

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    345 sqm

    19,710 EGP/sqm