4 bedroom Properties for sale in The Valleys

18 properties
  • 5

    Townhouse

    23,930,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, The Vales, Hassan Allam

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    148,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,015,895 EGP

    own your stand alon +roof with lowest down payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    174,440 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    188,636 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    112,167 EGP/sqm

  • The Valleys

    Launch price:

    28,408,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,The Valleys

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,930,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس المستقبل كمبوند ذا فاليز حسن علام

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    148,633 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,740,000 EGP

    villa for sale from hassan allam at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    14,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse Corner With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished Twinhouse in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,300,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    84,053 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-No Over-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    82,392 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,542,524 EGP

    Best Townhouse in The Valleys – Hassan Allam

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    120,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,998,893 EGP

    Book now Villa Finished | D. P 5% | Hassan Allam

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    121,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,600,000 EGP

    Twin House With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    143,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa For Sale |The Valleys | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    515 sqm

    25,242 EGP/sqm