4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in The Valleys

5 properties
  • 19

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    112,167 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished Twinhouse in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,300,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    84,053 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-No Over-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    82,392 EGP/sqm