4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 18

462 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Lowest Priced Penthouse

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 345M+Swimming Pool|Hot Deal Limited Time

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse 345M Resale With Swimming Pool|Lake View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    80,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    26,200,000 EGP

    Special Penthouse+Roof in Lake View|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    75,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse 4BR+nany+207m roof with jacuzzi

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse for resale + jacuzzi & 2 parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse + roof for resale with jacuzzi & parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    91,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse with private pool - resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    108,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    facing penthouse resale rtm direct club villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    lowest Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Luxury Penthouse in Villette – SODIC

    clear scope logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    87,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Swan Lake Residence, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    111,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse Best Price with Open Roof Jayd **

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in 5th settlement over 10 Years

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    53,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Ready to move - Prime Location - 4 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    5,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Corner Penthouse On Lake | PRE

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Ready to move - Prime Location - 4 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    5,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Ready to move - Prime Location - 3 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    4 BR Penthouse Fully Furnished In LakeView + Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,250,000 EGP

    penthouse resale rtm direct on club under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    77,797 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,250,000 EGP

    penthouse resale rtm facing north direct on club

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    77,797 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Triplex |Prime Location |For Sale | Eastown Sodic

    Target Group logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    ارخص بنتهاوس في الوجود 300م عالبحيرات- ليك فيو

    Amlak akareya logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,078,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Taj City Fully Finished Delivery year

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    213 sqm

    61,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بأسعار مميزة متاحة. مساحة 266-298-300-345

    Amlak akareya logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    82,706 EGP/sqm