4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 13

460 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under Market Price - Fully Furnished

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 170م في ستون ريزندس التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 170م في ستون ريزندس التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 170م في ستون ريزندس التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone residance 4 bedrooms

    Homy Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 245 m sale Promenade - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,175,500 EGP

    Penthouse 220 meters, immediate delivery, lake vie

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    55,343 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse open view

    Right Direction logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    94,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse amazing location resale delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,175,500 EGP

    Penthouse 220m², 4 rooms, immediate occupancy,

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    55,343 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,960,000 EGP

    PentHouse With Open Roof For Sale Ready to Move

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse With Prime Location Ready To Move

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Eastown-Stylish Luxury Penthouse189m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Penthouse in Lake view Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with open view in Sodic -Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    89,160 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,175,500 EGP

    Penthouse 220m², 4 rooms, immediate occupancy,

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    55,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse For Sale in Taj City – Kinda

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    55,704 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale | Sodic Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully finished-low price -open view

    Right Direction logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    94,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Very Prim Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux finished penthouse for sale in Jayd

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    54,335 EGP/sqm