4 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Green Square, page 2

47 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished, largest duplex in the compound ove

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom duplex with a garden in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Green Square Builtup area 259m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Green Square Built-up area: 224

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City Co

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex, immediate occupancy, special

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale best price in Green Square

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    30,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    29,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Green Square - Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Green Square Built-up area 259m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    259 sqm

    2,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Green Square - Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof For Sale Under Market Price Best View

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    30,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in prime location in Green Square

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    5

    256 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW DUPLEX AT GREEN SQUARE PRIME LOCATION

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    316 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,950,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof For Sale Best View & Under Market Pric

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    27,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,300,001 EGP

    Duplex roof Ready to move for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    28,515 EGP/sqm

1