3 bedroom Properties for sale in IL Bosco, page 4

114 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best Price for a Livable Apartment in Misr Italia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,630,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Il BOSCO New Capital At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    59,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Discount 10% GET Villa Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    91,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    At Discount 10% GET APT Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    68,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    At Discount 10% GET APT Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    57,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,715,660 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RTM / Best Pay Plan Till 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,637,184 EGP

    Apartment with the 5%DP in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    59,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,637,184 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bosco, Misr Italia

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    59,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,748,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in iLBosco Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest cash price, READY TO MOVE NOW NEAR AIR PORT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 50% Discount | Central

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    At Discount 10% GET APT Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    68,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Years+GET NOW UR APT

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Years+GET NOW UR APT

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 0% D.P in Al Bosco Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    32,300,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 0% D.P in Al Bosco Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    102,215 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM APT in Al Bosco Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa 0% D.P in Al Bosco Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    399 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,937,000 EGP

    3bedroom RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,996,875 EGP

    Third Floor with Prime Location Delivery in 2026

    The Polygon logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without DP installment 10y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,724 EGP/sqm