3 bedroom Properties for sale in IL Bosco

114 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT ( 3BR ) Full Green Area View - Ready to Move -

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed for sale ready to move

    Global Hills logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,165,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin villa For Sale New Capital

    The Polygon logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    45,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale 247 sqm in Il Bosco

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    58,704 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,512,546 EGP

    with Very Special Price Apartment READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,288 EGP/sqm

  • The Cliff IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT(3BR) Double View Mins new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    6,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,400,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Under Market Price

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    58,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 248 M Ready To Move At Attractive Price

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    60,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL Bosco City | Prime View

    Beltone logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,900,000 EGP

    Duplex 3BED RTM In NEW Capital! +Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    60,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR installment 8Y with misr italia

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    61,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 277m | New Capital | RTM | 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    72,202 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 225m | New Capital | RTM | 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,112,235 EGP

    Special Price Very Prime Location Townhouse

    why solutions logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    59,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    56,373 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,512,547 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    30,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    apartment in Bosco new capital- Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    39,236 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    19,882,000 EGP

    Sky Villa With Best View And Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    61,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,400,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Under Market Price

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    58,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bedrooms Apartment Ready To Move Bosco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145m in Al Bosco New Capital

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 181m in Al Bosc New Capital

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    60,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price 3bed Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,845 EGP/sqm