3 bedroom Properties for sale in IL Bosco, page 3

114 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale at Il Bosco RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    19,882,000 EGP

    Sky Villa With Best View And Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    61,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment for immediate occupancy (wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale,ready to move in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    147sqm Apartment in a Prime, Stylish Compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Resale – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    247 sqm

    60,728 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,565,111 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,577 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m with lowest DP -prime location n R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in il-BOSCO Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedroom RTM in New Capital 0%DP+OVER10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,234,999 EGP

    With lowest price apartment fully finished - in R7

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,344,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in New Capital 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    63,564 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    26,130,000 EGP

    Install. Cash Price Over 5Year+GET Villa in Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    399 sqm

    65,488 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    21,440,000 EGP

    Install. Cash Price Over 5Year+GET Villa in Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    67,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,720,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Year+GET APT in Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    50,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,839,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Year+GET APT in Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Years+GET NOW UR APT

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    48,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Years+GET NOW UR APT

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a prime location Il Bosco

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY FOR DELIVERY in IL-bosco +0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    22,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in ILBosco New Capital 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM APT in IL Bosco Compound New Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,200,000 EGP

    Townhouses with immediate occupancy in the heart o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    10,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,951,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM in Il BOSCO New Capital At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,697 EGP/sqm