3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 30

17,128 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime view

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment in patio oro - speical price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Under Price In MVI City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,520,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner direct on landscape ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m² in Mivida - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the highest hill in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,919,234 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    103,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Mivida - Resale finished apartment

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Furi

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,169,500 EGP

    Twin house 460m for sale in City Gate - installmen

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    65,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment in Lake view for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 219 sqm Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    86,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    13,023,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale -Al Marasem Fifth Square

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    77,982 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Premium 3BR Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    65,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 220m² apartment in Stone

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Stone

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    ivilla skygarden open view landscape facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    Beach house Premium Location Direct View lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    30,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden Very Premium location High Privacy

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,530,300 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished 3BR Apartment at City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    74,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm