3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 32

14,107 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,550,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished penthouse for sale in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    125,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment 3br in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT fully finshed Lowest Price prime location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    61,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER ready to move Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    283 sqm

    56,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Special Price LAGOON VIEW

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With A 40% Cash Discount _Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    56,209 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APT With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    357 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    357 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Hyde Park – Family House

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,471,010 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,494,766 EGP

    I villa for sale semi finished in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,288,610 EGP

    I villa for sale near all facilities in MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    54,616 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,985,996 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct to lagoon in MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa for Sale in Mountain View ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    2

    222 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    apt in eastown Eastown New Cairo Fully finished

3

    2

    156 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm