3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 31

14,107 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Trible View Bahry - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    iHome logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,426,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With prime view Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse 236m DP3M behiend AUC Amazing Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with Landscape View in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    88,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with DP & INS.-palm hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 6mnth and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,446,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price-lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    124,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,588,000 EGP

    ready to move villa in palm hills with DP & inst

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    124,362 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price in Azzar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Core and Shell Quattro in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in taj city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,781,944 EGP

    RTM APP with a 15% down payment installments10 y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready 165m unit, 3 BR, pay over 8 years”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,464,000 EGP

    Last 5th Settlement flat, ready to view, top deal.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Furnished Apartment 177m sale Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Pool View

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    furnished modern apartment 210m sale in Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm