3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 16

493 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Ground duplex for sale in El Rehab City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    58,375 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع ٣نوم ٢حمام بغرفه ماستر جنب النادي

    Just 4U logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished with ACs in rehab city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    415 sqm

    92,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة شقه تمليك 139م في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بين السوق الشرقي والمركز الطبي

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab City, fully finished

    Location Properties logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب – مساحة كبيرة وفيو وايد جاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    51,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه 132م للبيع في الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 130م ارضي بجاردن للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع فى الرحاب 131 م دور اول على الجاردن

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    58,778 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع أرضي بجاردن في مدينتيB10 جاهزه للسكن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    65,740 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب – موقع مميز أمام السوق الشرقي

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,160 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه للبيع 162م في الرحاب بالمرحلة العاشره

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    At a special price with a view of a large garden,

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    A special opportunity in Al Rehab, 131m, sea view

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 211م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 180م للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 162م للبيع تقسيط

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 155م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    8,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع 119م أرضي بدون جاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    155m for sale in the first phase at aspecial price

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة في السابعة الجديدة الرحاب 2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    62,589 EGP/sqm