3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 14

493 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 121م بجاردن 60م للبيع بالرحاب 2 تشطيبات خاصه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    شقه 160م للبيع بالرحاب فيو وايد جاردن تشطيبات

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City: A villa with special fi

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an area of ​​182 meters

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    54,945 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 square meters, Rehab City,

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    ForSale in Al Rehab City - Townhouse Villa Very d

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180م دور رابع اسانسير بالقرب من مول2

    Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Rehab City 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa at a special price in Al Rehab, 425

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    136 m² apartment in Al-Rehab, next to services and

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    49,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Rehab Group 136

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 11

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT garden view for sale al rehab

    Redefine logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    58,778 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 250م للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab 2, 122 sq m, ground

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في الرحاب المرحلة الأولي

    Utopia logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للتمليك في الرحاب 2 – 250م

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    مرحلة ثامنة تشطيبات خاصة ارضي بجاردن متعدله

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in one of the most prestigious

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ١٦٠م تشطيبات خاصة بالكامل للبيع بالرحاب

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠م للبيع بالرحاب بالفرش والأجهزه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in Al

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٨٠ متر فى افضل واجدد مراحل الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    58,778 EGP/sqm