3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 12

493 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب مساحه ١٦٢ متر

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at El Rehab in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    64,462 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the most prestigious phase o

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 214بجاردن 65 فيوجاردن بجوارالسوق

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Pay one million and receive an apartment in Suez,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, 160 sq m,

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 7, sea

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² for sale in Al Rehab 9, directly f

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Al

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب2 المرحلة التاسعة (أرضي بحديقة)

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,806 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 162م دورثالث فيوميدان وجاردن بحري

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Special price: 157 m² in the third phase

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    42,675 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Special price: 157 m² in the third phase

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    42,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م فيوجاردن بالقرب من السوق الشرقي

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Fully Finished Townhouse - El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 151م بجاردن 60م فيو وايد جاردن اعلي تميز

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in a prime location in Al Rehab, mo

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تمليك في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    100k=apt location vip+view payment on10y+low DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تمليك تكمله اقساط في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm