3 bedroom Properties for sale in Nasr City, page 30

1,689 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Two apartments for sale in Nasr City,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    430 sqm

    13,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة لدواعي السفر بأحلى موقع بالمربع الذهبي م نصر.

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه شقه 120م داخل كمبوند جاردينيا سيتي

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 3 غرف مساحة 120م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City (6th District)

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م 3 غرف فى دجله تاورز ب 3 مليون بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    195m Furnished Apartment 9th District

    Good Deals logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    195 sqm

    25,128 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 120م وجهه في دجلة لاند مارك مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 120م وجهه في دجلة لاند مارك مدينه نصر شق

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م استلام فورى بجراج فى دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 122م على حمام سباحه بدجلة لاند مارك بمدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بسعر مميز باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في مشروع دجله لاند مارك فى قلب مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m² at a bargain price in Degla Landma

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 144م استلام فورى فى لاندمارك لقطه بسعر محروق

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,361 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,640,500 EGP

    Apartment RTM with 20% down payment

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    تصلح سكني او الاداري بشارع مصطفي النحاس بمقدم 50%

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Amin St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nasr City Embassy Distr

    Digital State logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 220 sqm.... bedrooms,bathrooms

    Digital State logo image

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    325 sqm registered apartment overlooking a garden

    Digital State logo image

    Abo Gaafar Al Nahas St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Nasr City
Community Insights
Nasr City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...